Peach
Hobby home page
liahome
Soundlounge
Electriclime gif
jw collective
Contemplative Reptile
Editions
  • International Edition
  • USA Edition
  • UK Edition
  • Australian Edition
  • Canadian Edition
  • Irish Edition
  • German Edition
  • Singapore Edition
  • Spanish edition
  • Polish edition
  • Indian Edition
  • Middle East edition
  • South Africa Edition

Vodafone - Relentless

 8 Add to collection

Director: Virgil Ferragut

Executive Producer: Michelle Stapleton

Executive Producer: Carly Stone

Executive Producer: Pippa Bhatt

Production Manager: Kelly Hewitt

Production Manager: Glyn Davidson

Production Assistant: Alexandra Burns

Location Manager: Jeremy Stern

Location Assistant: Paul Stevenson

1st Assistant Director: Stevie Fylan

2nd Assitant Director: Rosie Owen

3rd Assistant Director: Akay Delano

DOP: David Wright

1st AC ‘A’ Cam: Thomas Nicholson

1st AC ‘B’ Cam: Stephannie Kennedy

2nd AC ‘A’ Cam: Sandra Pennington

2nd AC ‘B’ Cam: Luca Parasiliti Holt

Steadicam: Gary Kent

Camera Trainee: David Lankester

Key Grip: Andy Sauer

Grip: Alex Meacock

Trainee Grip: Josh Jacob

Crane Grip: Gary Hutchings

Crane Tech: Luke Skerton

Gizmo Tech: Lawrence Bewsher

DIT: James Lewis

Playback & Remote Op: Karl Taggart

Gaffer: Chris Dowling

Best Boy: Mattew Martin

Electrician: Tom Craven

Electrician: Bernie Prentice

Electrician: Conrad Russel

Electrician: Lee Hatcher

Rigger: Kevin Welch

Rigger: Alex Taylor

SFX: Tony Lawrence

Edit: Stitch

Editor: Phil Currie

Assistant Editor: Freddie Joiner

Edit Producer: Angela Hart

Sound: MassiveMusic

Composer / Design: Guy Katsav

Music Producer: Jonny Beck

Junior Music Producer: Chloe Sitton

V/O UK Only: Elliot Rogers – Another Tongue

Post: UPP

Post Producer: Jan Valter

VFX Supervisor: Miroslav Gál

Production Manager: Kristýna Řádková

2D Lead: Ladislav Čihák

3D Lead: David Drbal

Colorist: Ondřej Štibingr

2D Artists: Petr Grubner, Fabiano Waewell, Fabio Freitas, Ronaldo Lima

3D Artists: Patrick Blades, Francesco Buttarelli, Riccardo Varetti, Václav Rolník, David Dvořák, Patrik Duda, Alay Kucuk, Artur Wozniak, Riccardo Tinchelli, Igor Gouziev

MP Artists: Martin Kostuň, Lukáš Hoffman

BTS: Ray Moody

Sound Recordist: Andy Hewitson

Photographer: Matthew Stansfield

Lighting Assistant: Tommy Francis

Art Director: Russell De Rozario

Art Director: Oskar De Rozario

Assistant Art Director: Andrew Martin

Assistant Art Director: Adam Roman

Art Dept Assistant: Geno De Rozario

Art Stylist: Sarah De Rozario

Art Stylist: Noelle Eyres

Props Transport: Dave Bruyea

Construction: Sam Tyler

Construction: Bob Caralan

Wardrobe: Paula Mcnamara

Wardrobe Assistant: Genna Cotterill

Wardrobe Assistant: Zoe Wilson

Hair &. Make-Up: Bev Pond Jones

Hair & Make-Up: Sarah Cherry

Hair & Make-Up Trainee: Elin Jones

Runner: Hollie Murten

Runner: Sonny Mcmillan

Runner: Luke Hillman

Runner Trainee: Glory Ivienagbor

Suppliers

Panavison: George Rumsey

Chapman Leonard: Becca Day

Movie Tech: Sam Higham

Panalux: Kelly Amundsen

Kube : Suzie Wrennall

Get Set Hire: Emma Ferrari

Feral Equipment: Matthias De Oliveira

Vroom With A View: Nicky

Echo Services Drivers: Rob Depeazer, Ina Dan, Dwain Salmon, Chagan Modhwadia

DBS Facilites: Nigel Page, Lewis Chandler

FP4: Tony Kent, Dougie Birch

Location: Printworks

Stitch Editing: Angela Hart

UPP: Miro Gal

MADAM, 1 month ago