Peach
Hobby home page
liahome
Soundlounge
Electriclime gif
jw collective
Contemplative Reptile
Editions
  • International Edition
  • USA Edition
  • UK Edition
  • Australian Edition
  • Canadian Edition
  • Irish Edition
  • German Edition
  • Singapore Edition
  • Spanish edition
  • Polish edition
  • Indian Edition
  • Middle East edition
  • South Africa Edition

Taco Bell "Fry Force"

 0 Add to collection

CLIENT: TACO BELL

VP, Marketing Activation: Sasha Wolfe

Director, Advertising: Ashley Prollamante

Associate Advertising Manager: Kristen Powell

Taco Bell Food Advisor: Carolyn Avelino

AGENCY: DEUTSCH LA

Chief Creative Officier: Karen Costello

Executive Creative Director: Bea Danger

Creative Director: Daniel Chen, Stephanie Kohnen

Associate Creative Director: Maria Snell, Christian Silva

SVP, Executive Producer: Paul Roy

Producer: Daniel Stenzel

EVP, Group Account Director: Matt Matzen

Group Account Director: Katie Klages

VP, Account Director: Kelly Childers

Account Supervisor: Natalie Brock

Account Executive: Rewdjety Redick

Assistant Account Executive: Chuckie Presto

SVP, Director Of Business: Affairs Gabriela Farias

Sr Business Affairs Manager: Kevin Nickles

Executive Broadcast Traffic Manager: Courtney Tylka

Music Director: Chip Herter

PRODUCTION COMPANY: PSYOP

Directors: Luca Vitale, Kylie Matulick

Executive Producer: Jared Yeater

Global Director of Production: Christine Schneider

Head of Production: Jamie Pastor

Senior Producer: Jennifer Adams

Bidding Producer: Morgan MacCuish

Associate Producer: Savanna Stephens

Editor: Loren Christiansen, Lance Periera

Lead Graphic Designer: Edward Tsang

Character Designer: Anna Cattish

Creature Designer: Teru Matori, Pan Matsumura

Graphic Designer: Ching Yeh, Amanda Tunnell

Lead Matte Painter: Andrew Park

Matte Painter: Nikita Kukolev, Ayan Nag

Animator: Harry Teitelman

Motion Graphic Designer: Tommy Wooh, Paul Taduro, Pete Germano

Font Designer: Cristiano Rinaldi

Lead Storyboard Artist: Paul Cohen, Christopher Parker

Storyboard Artist: Jiyeon Park, Ben Li

Treatment Writer: Kevin Oeser

Creative Director - Live Action: Kyle Cassidy

VFX Supervisor - Live Action: Brandon Sanders

On-Set VFX Supervisor: Eric Rosenfeld

Editor - Live Action: Volkert Besseling

Nuke Compositor: Lane Jolly, Chad Buehler, Dylan Brown

CG Tracking: Jonathan Iwata

Graphic Designer: Bobby Ushiro

Motion Graphic Designer: Tommy Wooh

Lead Storyboard Artist: Paul Cohen

Scheduler: Jessica Tso, Tess Harris, Tobi Omola

DMG: Alex Wysota, Cory Daniels

PRODUCTION COMPANY: YAPIKO ANIMATION

Producer: Eddie Mehong

PRODUCTION COMPANY: ECHELLE ANIMATION

Producer: Mika Suzuki

Manager/Animation/Director: Eddie Mehong

Assistant Producer: Jenny Feng

Lead Character Designer: Ghozu Haruna

BG / Mecha Concept: David Canoville

Line BG Concept art: Philippe Ogaki

Art Director: Guitty Mojabi

Assistant Animator: Oualid Moussa

Animator: Antoine Antin, Bong Nguyen, Kat Ruzics, Nicolas Jaffre, Julien Cortey, Claude Labrosse, Marylou Cannard, Theo TRAN NGOC, Marietta Ren, Jerome Perillat Colomb

3D Animator: Max Maleo

PRODUCTION COMPANY: TSUMUGI AKITA ANIME LAB

Producer: Sakurai Tsukasa

Animator/Inbetween/color: Mizobuchi Miho

Inbetween/color: Higashino Tetsuo, Hiratsuka Moe, Ryoma Shigemitsu, Yamauchi Shingetsu, Tsuzuki Hideaki, Takahashi Ryougo, Shimada Ryouta, Koenagi Ami

PRODUCTION COMPANY: SPACESHEEP

Producer: Nicolas Barbieux

Chief Compositing: Dorian Winnicki

Compositing: Hugo David, Aristide Antoine, Arnaud Ducor

Junior Compositing: Ulysse Chaudron

PRODUCTION COMPANY: FORMOSA COMMERCIALS

Executive Producer: Lauren Cascio

Mixer/Sound Designer: John Bolen

Machine Room Assistant: Brendan Gates

PRODUCTION COMPANY: SIM INTERNATIONAL

Director of Operations: Alex Aslund

Recordist: Jesse Fellows

Project Coordinator: Bianca Monteiro

PRODUCTION COMPANY: MPC

Color Producer: Caitlin Forrest

Color Grade: Ricky Gausis

TALENT:

Rei: Karen Fukuhara

Marco: Matthew Mercer

Val: Cristina Valenzuela

Jon: Steve Blum

AVO: Brian Cooney

Self: Gawr Gura

Original Music Composition: JDM

PRODUCTION COMPANY: STEELHEAD - LIVE ACTION

Director: Thibault Debaveye

Executive Producer: Chris Kauffman

Producer: Dan Marcus

Prod. Supervisor: Shani Bayne

Asst. Prod. Supervisor: Daniel Silva

Covid Coordinator: Taylor Gilroy

1st AD: Paul Chaput

CAMERA

DP: Tobia Sempi

1st AC: Lorenzo Porras

2nd AC: Jesse Barba

DIT: Kevin Zanit

ELECTRIC

Gaffer: John Moore

BB Electric: Rob McKay

BB Electric: Al Demayo

Electric: Steve Martinez

Electric: Joey Abbene

Electric: JP Brennan

GRIP

Key Grip: Miguel Benavides

BB Grip: Dave Cole

Grip: Ivan Garcia

Grip: Mike Johnson

ART DEPARTMENT

Production Designer: David Hedge

Leadman: Stefan Klain

Prop Master: Jeremy Glaholt

Decorator: Justin Lieb

On Set Dresser: Drew Sandoval

Set Dresser: Rustin Howard

Hyphenate: Mike Starbird

Food Stylist: Maelle DeSchutter

Food Stylist Asst: Sam Schneider

Food Stylist Asst: Carolyn Sato

Food Stylist Asst: Jenna Rockit Brazier

Props (Packaging): Jonathan Long

VTR / SCRIPT

VTR: Dan LeCuyer

Script: Marsha Gnaizda

LOCATIONS/TRANSPORTATIONS

Site Rep-Quixote: Gale Saldana

Gang Boss: James Deegan

COVID HEALTH AND SAFETY

CCM: Ivette Anthony

CCA: Talita Fonseca

SANI Tech: Alfredo Papadakis

Medic: Lucy Reins

PRODUCTION

Craft Service: Pat Hotaling

PA - Office: Meg Risley

PA - Truck: Henry Enriquez

PA: Kenny Ojeda

PA: Conner Lovett

PA: Sarah KulasPA

PA: Massiel Valenzuela

PA: Ed Deas

Psyop, 1 month ago