Peach
Hobby home page
liahome
IPA Banner Global Recognition
Electriclime gif
jw collective
Contemplative Reptile
Editions
  • International Edition
  • USA Edition
  • UK Edition
  • Australian Edition
  • Canadian Edition
  • Irish Edition
  • German Edition
  • Singapore Edition
  • Spanish edition
  • Polish edition
  • Indian Edition
  • Middle East edition
  • South Africa Edition

Vodafone - Relentless

 24 Add to collection

AGENCY: WUNDERMAN &THOMPSON

PRODUCTION COMPANY: MADAM FILMS

DIRECTOR: VIRGIL FERRAGUT

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: MICHELLE STAPLETON

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: CARLY STONE

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: PIPPA BHATT

PRODUCTION MANAGER: KELLY HEWITT

PRODUCTION MANAGER: GLYN DAVIDSON

PRODUCTION ASSISTANT: ALEXANDRA BURNS

LOCATION MANAGER: JEREMY STERN

LOCATION ASSISTANT: PAUL STEVENSON

ACCOUNTS: PIPPA HALFNIGHT – CREATIVE & NUMBERS

1ST ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: STEVIE FYLAN

2ND ASSITANT DIRECTOR: ROSIE OWEN

3RD ASSISTANT DIRECTOR: AKAY DELANO

DOP: DAVID WRIGHT

1ST AC ‘A’ CAM: THOMAS NICHOLSON

1ST AC ‘B’ CAM: STEPHANNIE KENNEDY

2ND AC ‘A’ CAM: SANDRA PENNINGTON

2ND AC ‘B’ CAM: LUCA PARASILITI HOLT

CAMERACAR DRIVER: HANK VADIN

STEDICAM: GARY KENT

CAMERA TRAINEE: DAVID LANKESTER

KEY GRIP: ANDY SAUER

GRIP: ALEX MEACOCK

TRAINEE GRIP: JOSH JACOB

CRANE GRIP: GARY HUTCHINGS

CRANE TECH: LUKE SKERTON

GIZMO TECH: LAWRENCE BEWSHER

DIT: JAMES LEWIS

PLAYBACK & REMOTE OP: KARL TAGGART

GAFFER: CHRIS DOWLING

BEST BOY: MATTEW MARTIN

ELECTRICIAN: TOM CRAVEN

ELECTRICIAN: BERNIE PRENTICE

ELECTRICIAN: CONRAD RUSSEL

ELECTRICIAN: LEE HATCHER

RIGGER: KEVIN WELCH

RIGGER: ALEX TAYLOR

SFX: TONY LAWRENCE

EDIT: STITCH

EDITOR: PHIL CURRIE

ASSISTANT EDITOR: FREDDIE JOINER

EDIT PRODUCER: ANGELA HART

SOUND: MASSIVEMUSIC

COMPOSER / DESIGN: GUY KATSAV

MUSIC PRODUCER: JONNY BECK

JUNIOR MUSIC PRODUCER: CHLOE SITTON

V/O UK ONLY: ELLIOT ROGERS – ANOTHER TONGUE

POST: UPP

POST PRODUCER: JAN VALTER

VFX SUPERVISOR: MIROSLAV GÁL

PRODUCTION MANAGER: KRISTÝNA ŘÁDKOVÁ

2D LEAD: LADISLAV ČIHÁK

3D LEAD: DAVID DRBAL

COLORIST: ONDŘEJ ŠTIBINGR

2D ARTISTS: PETR GRUBNER, FABIANO WAEWELL, FABIO FREITAS, RONALDO LIMA

3D ARTISTS: PATRICK BLADES, FRANCESCO BUTTARELLI, RICCARDO VARETTI, VÁCLAV ROLNÍK, DAVID DVOŘÁK, PATRIK DUDA, ALAY KUCUK, ARTUR WOZNIAK, RICCARDO TINCHELLI, IGOR GOUZIEV

MP ARTISTS: MARTIN KOSTUŇ, LUKÁŠ HOFFMAN

BTS: RAY MOODY

SOUND RECORDIST: ANDY HEWITSON

PHOTOGRAPHER: MATTHEW STANSFIELD

LIGHTING ASSISTANT: TOMMY FRANCIS

ART DIRECTOR: RUSSELL DE ROZARIO

ART DIRECTOR: OSKAR DE ROZARIO

ASSISTANT ART DIRECTOR: ANDREW MARTIN

ASSISTANT ART DIRECTOR: ADAM ROMAN

ART DEPT ASSISTANT: GENO DE ROZARIO

ART STYLIST: SARAH DE ROZARIO

ART STYLIST: NOELLE EYRES

PROPS TRANSPORT: DAVE BRUYEA

CONSTRUCTION: SAM TYLER

CONSTRUCTION: BOB CARALAN

PICTURE VEHICLE: NIK ELLWOOD

WARDROBE: PAULA MCNAMARA

WARDROBE ASSISTANT: GENNA COTTERILL

WARDROBE ASSISTANT: ZOE WILSON

HAIR &. MAKE-UP: BEV POND JONES

HAIR & MAKE-UP: SARAH CHERRY

HAIR & MAKE-UP TRAINEE: ELIN JONES

CATERING: LOCATION CUSINE

RUNNER: HOLLIE MURTEN

RUNNER: SONNY MCMILLAN

RUNNER: LUKE HILLMAN

RUNNER TRAINEE: GLORY IVIENAGBOR


MEDIC: LEE TAIT

COVID SUPERVISOR: STORR REDMAN

CLIENT / AGENCY DRIVER: JAKE KATTAN

MINIBUS DRIVER: BOBBY DEGALE

WINNEBAGO DRIVER: PAWEL BULICZ

PANAVISON: GEORGE RUMSEY

CHAPMAN LEONARD: BECCA DAY

MOVIE TECH: SAM HIGHAM

PANALUX: KELLY AMUNDSEN

KUBE : SUZIE WRENNALL

GET SET HIRE: EMMA FERRARI

FERAL EQUIPMENT: MATTHIAS DE OLIVEIRA

VROOM WITH A VIEW: NICKY

ECHO SERVICES DRIVERS: ROB DEPEAZER, INA DAN, DWAIN SALMON, CHAGAN MODHWADIA

DBS FACILITES: NIGEL PAGE, LEWIS CHANDLER

FP4: TONY KENT, DOUGIE BIRCH

MAIN UNIT UK SECURITY: GARY, CRAIG AINSWORTH, JUNIOR MCIILHINEY, JACK WYNGAARDT, RICHARD SMALL

LOCATION: PRINTWORKS

STITCH EDITING: ANGELA HART

UPP: MIRO GAL

TYSERS: MARK GOOD

CAST: ANDREW MCCAFFERTY - LOOKALIKES - SUSAN SCOTT, JO PRICE - FELICITY - INTERNATIONAL ARTISTS MANAGEMENT, NATALIA ST JOHN-PORTER - ID TALENT - BETSY PICART, LEWIS SYCAMORE - ST MANAGEMENT - SHARON THOMAS, PHILIP WALKER - TOSHI MADHUR LEADING ROLE AGENCY, NEIL WEBSTER - KAREN HOUGH SHEPHERD MANAGEMENT, CAMERON CORBIN, DARREN CORBIN, KARIM FRANCIS, RUSSELL SHORT, ADE YUSUFF, ASHLEY WATSON, CHARLI FLETCHER, DANA MYZER, EMERSON MAGRINELLI MACHADO, EMMANUEL KNOWLES-BARTLEY, FELIX WIGHTMAN, KEIRAN SIMON, KEVIN GREEN, KHONDE OLUNDU, KIM STARK, MARK MOLLISON, MICHAEL MOMODU, OLUWAFEMI MICHAEL, RUSS HOLLOWAY, SEKINA WALTERS, SHAUN BROOKER, VALTER ALMEIDA, WOFAI EYONG, ZOE VERNON

Categories: Utilities

MADAM, 4 months ago