Peach
Hobby home page
liahome
Electriclime gif
IPA Banner Open Doors
jw collective
Contemplative Reptile
Editions
  • International Edition
  • USA Edition
  • UK Edition
  • Australian Edition
  • Canadian Edition
  • Irish Edition
  • German Edition
  • Singapore Edition
  • Spanish edition
  • Polish edition
  • Indian Edition
  • Middle East edition
  • South Africa Edition

Major Lazer FT Marcus Mumford ‘Lean Your Head On Me'

 33 Add to collection

Director: Filip Nilsson

Choreographer: Ryan Heffington

Production Company: Object & Animal

Executive Producer: Dom Thomas

Producer: Alex Chamberlain

Production Manager: Tom O’Driscoll

Commissioner: Lark Creative

Editor: Andreas Arvidsson

Additional editor: Georg Bungard

C/O: Sofia Misgena @ The Talent Group

Casting: Alice Hayes, Emmanuelle Soffe, Ocean Films, Fay Grande & David Morris, Kanika Berry, Dawa Thompson, The Lift, Radioaktive Films, Indochina, Push Media, Nion Tokyo, Rae Elliman, Coral Knights, Kyoko Yanagizuru, Yuko Yamamoto, Takashi Adachi, Ramario Chevoy, Tajana Bunton-Williams, Mr Positive

Featuring: Ehiz Ufuah, Beaverhausen, Ravelly Santana Silva, Marcio Gomes, Wilma Lindstrom, Annie Gong, Twinkle Sharma, Yama Kasi - Velvet lion, Scott Hepburn, Sutpatorn Masamran, Carla Rivarola &Julia Zenteno Argüello, Emiko Carlin, Marc Livingood, Roberto Jerr, Miriam Spumkin, Samuel Mena Garcia, Neksey Naftalier, Layla Taremi, Ogura Hina, Krisha Joshi, Christopher Herrera, Urban Tratnik, Vanessa Turner, Ashraf Ejjbair, Summer, Isabel Tejera, Caitlin McCarthy, Barrie Segal, Tokimura Kouta, Gargi Bobade, Libby, Rachele Tarantino, Sophie Mercell, Jazalynn Quijano, Yorgo Glynatsis, Logan Anthony, Ndifreke Etim, Camilla Westman, Jonathon Baker & Joshua Harriette, Annie & Simon Asberg, Olutimo Timothy, Addison Garratt, Denola Grey, Melanie Vaughan, Tyler Zydel, Zuzu Kandilige,Domanick, Camal Pugh, Maury Wiederaenders, Miranda Manchster, Claudia Maybury, Emily Gateley, Hermes Iyele,Takahashi Mizuki, Jared Schaedler, Renata Pereira, Jordan Simmons , Jezabel Álvarez Simón, Everson Gonçalves de Olivera, Isabela Thomaz, Amazyles Silva, Rohan Asher, Kacy Gray, Christian & Scooby, Weronkia Wozniak, Frances Lancashire, Neolani Min, Jay Julio, Tanvi Karekar, Freya Pearson, Pavlina Rai, Suphanut Khanthasiri,Simi, Isabella Halek, Andrés Penella, Brady Richards, Vanille Ferragu, Ira Grossman, Camellia Akhamie Kies, Sara Laetittia Lawrence, Poojan Chhabra, Stephanie Martin, Melanie Gerling, Mohamed Ourty, Delia Alejandra Herandez Ruiz, Alexia Acebo, Gabriel Blido, Marcelo Filho, Mishti Sinha, Kjetil Granli, Lola Marsh, Alex MacDonald, Maggie, Ravi J. Parmar,Helen, Shapoval O, Chengs Fuller, Michael M. Sakelos & Connor Bermingham, Oluwadamilola Abedayo & Oluwaseun Adebayo, Jigmet Edzes Wangmo & Rinchen Angmo, Christian, Marcello & Stefano Gargarelli, Kotomi Yoshida, Koumi Yoshida, Towa Yamazaki, Bhavesh Pali,Chaitali Watane & Mayur Watane, Yusniel Garcia, Angirlyn Sponte & Jennifer Rodriguiz Lopez, Apurv & Anmoll Jyotir , Rebecca Andreasson & Laity Njie, Lil Buck & Ai Shimatsu, Carol Mello & Fabio Romtiquieri, Erick Ryu, Katie Hermanson, Annellyse Munroe, Jacqueline Arias, Jaylene, Nitanshi Goel, Myles Tilford, Brayden Newby, Yesenia Rivas, Fay Clen , Aisha Mitchell, Debora De Silva , Gabriela & Giovana Vinci Marcon, Ange, Camila Manrique, Laura Dadap, Christian Olsson, Ariel Zutel , Fae Nageon de Lestang, Alana Alberg, Daniel Soledad , Daniele Ubik, Jignesh Patel, Helen Ibe, Gabrielle Pelayo, Zania Jackson, Maria Pleshkevich, Zaki Hani, Derrick Griffin, Reanna Guerrero & Rosi Guerrero, Olivia Jageurs, Pivovarov O, Dorothea Taylor, Jasmine Wong, Adrien Pellerin, Jaryd & Jhailyn Farcon, Renata Vatucci & Geovane Fidelis, Renan & Renato Tenca, Brittany Perry-Russell & Isaiah Russell-Bailey, Sujoy Kumar Paul, Tomi Ladi, Olive Alvis,Diplo, Russ & Toby Bauer, Gurpreet & Surtej Sarin,Ape Drums, Park Kwangsuk, Kenta Kambara, Alfie Chapman, Tracey Guile, Raghav Binani, Salnitskaya Nedezhda , Enrique Cueva, Roland August, José Mitaynes, Aiesha Coyle, Raul Dylan Hogarth, Jerry Pinto, Diego Ian Collins, Nezabytovskaya N., Ruka & Raiha Masunaga, Solai & Yoni Wicker, Walshy, Eduarda Henklein, James Anthony, Pinnuo Chen & Jingyan, Donald Lee, Alex T Thomas, Gao Jianhua

Post Production: MPC

Colourist: Peter Oppersdorff

Post Producer: Grace Thorpe

Audio Post: Factory

Stylist to Marcus Mumford: Evan Simonitsch

Object & Animal, 1 year ago