AT&T - Cinema

Add to Collection
video
video
Creative Agency

CREATIVE AGENCY: BBDO New York

CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICER BBDO WORLDWIDE: David Lubars

CHIEF CREATIVE OFFICER BBDO NEW YORK: Greg Hahn

GROUP EXECUTIVE CREATIVE DIRECTOR : Matt MacDonald

EXECUTIVE CREATIVE DIRECTORS: David Povill, David Cuccinello

CREATIVE DIRECTORS: Kevin Mulroy, Dan Kenneally

GROUP EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Julie Collins

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Jessica Coccaro

DIRECTOR OF INTEGRATED PRODUCTION: David Rolfe

MANAGING DIRECTOR: Doug Walker

MANAGING DIRECTOR: Rachel Nairn

SENIOR DIRECTOR: David McKenzie

ACCOUNT DIRECTOR: Allie Knill

DIRECTOR OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT: Colin Vidika

HEAD OF INTEGRATED PLANNING : Angela Jones

COMMUNICATIONS PLANNING DIRECTOR: Mac Russell

MEDIA AGENCY: Hearts & Science

PRESIDENT, HEARTS BBDO TEAM, AT&T: Ralph Pardo

HEARTS & SCIENCE, GROUP DIRECTOR OOH INVESTMENT: Vanessa Hartley

HEARTS & SCIENCE, SUPERVISOR OOH INVESTMENT: Kat Hamilton

HEARTS & SCIENCE, SR. MEDIA DIRECTOR: Alina Kulesza

HEARTS & SCIENCE, MEDIA DIRECTOR: Chantal Villain

The Shot

PRODUCTION COMPANY: Biscuit Filmworks and Revolver/ Will O’Rourke 

DIRECTOR: Steve Rogers

PARTNER/MANAGING DIRECTOR: Shawn Lacy

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Jeff McDougall

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Holly Vega

HEAD OF PRODUCTION: Rachel Glaub

HEAD OF PRODUCTION: Mercedes Allen

LINE PRODUCER: Karen O’Brien

DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: Adam Arkapaw

PRODUCTION DESIGNER: Bruce McCloskey

EDITORIAL COMPANY: Work Editorial

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Jane Dilworth

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Erica Thompson

PRODUCER: Jamie Lynn Perritt

EDITOR: Rich Orrick

ASSISTANT EDITOR: Chris O’Brien

TELECINE COMPANY: Company 3

TELECINE ARTIST: Tim Masick

PRODUCER: Kevin Breheny

VISUAL EFFECTS COMPANY: Kevin

ECD/PARTNER: Tim Davies

HEAD OF CG/CG SUPERVISOR: Mike Dalzell

SENIOR EXECUTIVE PRODUCER/PARNTER: Sue Troyan

VFX PRODUCER: Jami Schakel

MUSIC /SOUND DESIGN COMPANY: JSM

CCO: Joel Simon

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Jeff Fiorello

COMPOSERS: Nathaniel Morgan, Jason Krebs,

Joel Simon

SOUND DESIGNER : Nathan Kil

AUDIO FINISHING: Sonic Union

ENGINEER: Paul Weiss

PRODUCER: Justine Cortale, Pat Sullivan

Train

PRODUCTION COMPANY: Furlined

DIRECTOR: Dougal Wilson

PRESIDENT: Diane McCarter

VICE PRESIDENT: Ben Davies

SENIOR EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: David Thorne

LINE PRODUCER: Karen O’Brien - repeat

DIRECTOR OF PHOTOGRAPHY: Joost van Gelder

PRODUCTION DESIGNER: Jahmin Assa

COMPOSER: Dougal Wilson

EDITORIAL COMPANY: Final Cut

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Suzy Ramirez

PRODUCER: Ana Orrach / Jamie Lynn Perritt

EDITOR: Joe Guest

ASSISTANT EDITOR: Zoe Schack

COLOR: MPC LA and London

COLOR SUPERVISION: Jean Clement Soret

COLORISTS: Ricky Gausis & Matthieu Toullet

EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS: Meghan Lang &

Ellora Chowdhury

VISUAL EFFECTS COMPANY: Method Studios

SENIOR VFX SUPERVISOR: Benjamin Walsh

SENIOR PRODUCER: Pip Malone

CG SUPERIVISOR: Rus Brutsche

COMP SUPERVISOR: Toma Bowen

LEAD FLAME: Ian Holland

LEAD ANIMATOR: Tim Ranck

LEAD FX: Vladislav Tushevskiy

COORDINATOR: Josephin Peichl

STOP MOTION ANIMATION COMPANY: House Special

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Lourri Hammack

CREATIVE DIRECTOR: Kirk Kelley

ANIMATION DIRECTOR: Paul Harrod

ANIMATION DP: John Nolan

SENIOR PRODUCER: Rebecca Bowen

PROJECT COORDINATOR: Casey Follen

MUSIC COMPANY:

CEO/CCO: Joel Simon – repeat

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Jeff Fiorello - repeat

COMPOSERS: Nathan Kil/Joel Simon - repeat

AUDIO FINISHING: Formosa

MIXER/SOUND DESIGNER: John Bolen

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER: Lauren Cascio

BBDO New York, 11 months ago